I TURA      8.07 - 15.07.2018

GITARA

1   RADEK STOJDA  Ustroń Dominikańska
2   MIKOŁAJ ZACHWIEJA   Szczawnica
3   DRAGOMIR WOJTYŁKO   Gdańsk
4   MATEUSZ GARBACZ   Stalowa Wola
5   BARTOSZ JASIŃSKI   Kołobrzeg
6   WIKTOR TYPA   Warszawa
7   MICHAŁ ŚWIST   Bielsko-Biała
8   MARIUSZ ŚWIST   Bielsko-Biała
9   JAKUB ŚLIWIŃSKI   Wieliczki
10   MAKSYMILIAN GRABOWY   Świerklaniec
11   MICHAŁ SURYŚ   Lublin
12   KARINA KŁYŻ   Świnoujście
13   MATEUSZ TOMIAK   Koszalin
14   WIKTOR KURKA   Kraków
15   MIKOŁAJ ILNICKI   Warszawa
16   PIOTR MICHNICZ   Rymań
17   KRZYSZTOF RAJEWSKI   Bolków
18    
19    
20    
 
 

GITARA BASOWA

1   KACPER JAKIMEK   Kraków
2   KOSMA GÓRA   Tomaszów Mazowiecki
3   KAMIL SZULIŃSKI   Ustronie Morskie
4   KATARZYNA CAPUTA   Dąbrowa Górnicza
5   SŁAWOMIR FESOŁOWICZ   Marki
6   TYMOTEUSZ ŁĄCZAK   Oborniki
7   TYMOTEUSZ DUDEK   Młoszowa
8   KAMIL KONDAS   Sandomierz
9   ELZE GRUBBLIAUSKAITE   LITVA
10   JACEK DWORZECKI   Kraków
11   DOMINIK JURKOWSKI   Nowy Sącz
12   MAJA PAULINA KOPROWICZ   Görlitz
13   TYMOTEUSZ ŁĄCZAK   Oborniki
14   TOMAS GRIGAT   LITVA
15   ADRIAN MAJEWSKI   Białystok
16    
17    
18    
19    
20    
 
 
PERKUSJA
UWAGA !!! PROSIMY ZABRAĆ ZE SOBĄ PADY !!!
1    MIKOŁAJ DAVIS   Busko Zdrój
  ŁUKASZ TOMAL   Piekary Śląskie
3   KUBA PASTUSZKA   Kończyce Małe
4   BARTŁOMIEJ ŚLIWIŃSKI   Wieliczki
5   WOJCIECH WOJCIECHOWSKI   Kielce
6   JAN TRAFAS   Kołobrzeg
7   JULIUSZ SZWEDA   Warszowice
8   DAMIAN MURASZKO   Poznań
9   JAKUB ZABAWA   Wrocław
10   MICHAŁ ZIOMKO   Poznań
11   JUSTYNA WŁODARSKA   Dąbrowa Górnicza
12   SZYMON BESZTER   Kraków
13   KRZYSZTOF FUJAREWICZ   Tychy
14   ŁUKASZ FAŁKIEWICZ   Biłgoraj
15   WOJCIECH ŁOPACIŃSKI   Brzozówka
16   KACPER JAŚLAR   Wólka Kozodawska
17    
 
 
INSTRUMENTY KLAWISZOWE
UWAGA !!! PROSIMY ZABRAĆ ZE SOBĄ INSTRUMENT !!!
1   MICHAŁ KEMPIŃSKI   Gajków
2   MACIEJ JANCZY   Nysa
3    
4    
5    
6    
 
 
WOKAL
1   GABRIELA GIERCZYK   Tylmanowa
2   MAGDALENA ŚWIST   Bielsko-Biała
3   OLIWIA JANUSZEWSKA   Kołobrzeg
4   MAGDALENA WYDRIŃSKI   Racibórz
5   JOANNA NOWAK   Ząbki
6   LAURA GRĘBOWSKA   Rzeszów
7   JULIA DORYWALSKA   Kołobrzeg
8   ALEKSANDRA SZULC   Szczawnica
9   JULIAN TARGOSZ   Kołobrzeg
10   KAROLINA KRÓLASIK   Łódź
11   KINGA CHMIELOWIEC   Szwagrów
12   AGATA SOWA   Kraków
13   ŁUKASZ DYGUDAJ   Pacanów
14   OLIWIA PĄCZEK   Ustronie Morskie
15   ANIA KOMRAUS   Pszczyna
16   PAULA RAFAŁOWSKA   Łomża
17   LAURA STRZELCZYK   Kołobrzeg
18   PAULINA KWAPIŃSKA   Łódź
19   KLAUDIA LECH   Poznań
20   KAJA KURCZUK   Lublin
21    
 
 
STUDIO
1   PAWEŁ GIERNAT   Łódź
2   MIŁOSZ BUŚKO   Kraków
3   WOJCIECH KOPYŁOWICZ   Gdańsk
4   WOJCIECH WAWSZCZYK   Warszawa
5