I TURA      4.07 - 11.07.2021

GITARA

1 Joanna Szulc Łódź
2 Michał Ślusarczyk Łódź
3 Kacper Krężołek Mścice
4 Marcin Momot MDK Stargard
5 Mateusz Modrzejewski Wielka Wieś
6 Beniamin Skoniecki  Warszawa
7 Mikołaj Dziok Ząbki
8 Rafał Błaszczyk Warszawa
9 Bartosz Jasiński Kołobrzeg
10 Mateusz Tomiak Koszalin
11 Dawid Trawicki Kopanino
12 Krzysztof Banaś Lutynia
13 Łukasz Rudkiewicz Kiełczów
14 Michał Baran Daleszyce
15 Mateusz Kocur Michałów-Grabina
16 Serafim Tomaszewicz Wilno
17 Łukasz Krasiejko Częstochowa
18 Bartosz Młotkowski Legionowo
19 Marcin Łobas Wieliszew
20 Jakub Wojtukiewicz Wrocław
21 Kacper Trojanowski Bielawa
22 Bartosz Cichomski Piaseczno
23 Gerard Tumidajski Kraków
24 Krystian Kukliński Siemianowice Śląskie
25 Grzegorz Bryła Sandomierz
26 Mateusz Marcinik Kraków
 
 

GITARA BASOWA

1 Martyna Rokaszewicz Głogów
2 Marta Zwierzyk Łódź
3 Maksym Bartczak Częstochowa
4 Ernest Ciechomski Piaseczno
5 Kosma Góra Wiaderno
6 Tomasz Gach Tomaszów Mazowiecki
7 Antoni Merecki Koszalin
8 Michał Bagiński Czernica
9 Wojciech Sikora Łagiewniki
10 Konrad Oczkoś Józefosław
11    
12    
 
 
PERKUSJA
1  Anna Jeziorska Łódź
Damian Męsik Świętochłowice
3 Kacper Kaczyński Łazy
4 Mateusz Krok Bobowa
5

Aniela Remiszewska

Milanówek

6

Piotr Kleczyński

Warszawa

7

Kamil Barszcz

 

8 Mariusz Kisiel Katowice
9 Michał Kisiel Katowice
10 Szymon Kansy Olesno
11 Paweł Łukaszewski Korpele
12 Szymon Malczewski Zielonka Pasłęcka
13    
 
 
INSTRUMENTY KLAWISZOWE
1 Mateusz Prządka Kostrzyn nad Odrą
2 Michał Starzyński Kołobrzeg
3

Michał Kempiński

Gajków

4

Seweryn Brosz

Szczecin

5    
6    
 
 
INSTRUMENTY DĘTE
1

Amelia Brodziak

Leszno

2 Wojciech Łuczniewski Warszawa
3 Karol Połeć Sochaczew
4    
5    
 
 
WOKAL
1 Damian Zwoliński Zabrze
2 Elisabeth Pryka Rybnik
3 Igor Bejnarowicz Wrocław
4 Aleksandra Kędzia Łódź
5 Karolina Mikłusiak Krościenko nD
6 Agata Sowa Kraków
7 Weronika Michalak Łódź
8 Andrej Kovarskij Soleczniki
9 Fabian Kurnyta Szczawnica
10 Martha Stachowiak Wrocław
11 Wiktoria Różycka Wrocław
12 Aleksandra Rogozińska Wrocław
13 Zuzanna Grotnik Jaworzno
14 Marcin Ruchała Muszyna
15 Natalia Bukowska Dzięgielów
16 Oliwia Pączek Ustronie Morskie
17 Magdalena Cisowska Wrocław
18 Daria Mazippus Gawłów
19 Daria Pycz Ełk
20 Marta Kleczyńska Warszawa
21 Maria Fornalska Sochaczew
22 Paweł Sokołowski Szczecin
23 Ola Gurdziel  Wrocław
24 Dawid Misztela Łódź
25 Urszula Chmielewska Maciejowa
25 Andrzej Kuropatwiński Praha