I TURA      4.07 - 11.07.2021

GITARA

1 Joanna Szulc Łódź
2 Michał Ślusarczyk Łódź
3 Kacper Krężołek Mścice
4 Marcin Momot MDK Stargard
5 Mateusz Modrzejewski Wielka Wieś
6 Beniamin Skoniecki  Warszawa
7 Mikołaj Dziok Ząbki
8 Rafał Błaszczyk Warszawa
9 Bartosz Jasiński Kołobrzeg
10 Mateusz Tomiak Koszalin
11 Dawid Trawicki Kopanino
12 Krzysztof Banaś Lutynia
13 Łukasz Rudkiewicz Kiełczów
14 Michał Baran Daleszyce
15 Mateusz Kocur Michałów-Grabina
16 Serafim Tomaszewicz Wilno
17 Łukasz Krasiejko Częstochowa
18 Konstanty Kubicki Warszawa
19 Bartosz Młotkowski Legionowo
20 Marcin Łobas Wieliszew
21 Damian Brtosiewicz Brwinów
22 Jakub Wojtukiewicz Wrocław
23 Kacper Trojanowski Bielawa
24 Bartosz Cichomski Piaseczno
BARK WOLNYCH MIEJSC
 

GITARA BASOWA

1 Krystian Kukliński Siemianowice Śląskie
2 Martyna Rokaszewicz Głogów
3 Marta Zwierzyk Łódź
4 Maksym Bartczak Częstochowa
5 Ernest Ciechomski Piaseczno
6 Kosma Góra Wiaderno
7 Tomasz Gach Tomaszów Mazowiecki
8 Michał Tymański Czeszyce
9 Antoni Merecki Koszalin
10 Michał Bagiński Czernica
11 Wojciech Sikora Łagiewniki
12 Konrad Oczkoś Józefosław
BARK WOLNYCH MIEJSC
 
PERKUSJA
1  Anna Jeziorska Łódź
Damian Męsik Świętochłowice
3 Kacper Kaczyński Łazy
4 Mateusz Krok Bobowa
5

Aniela Remiszewska

Milanówek

6

Piotr Kleczyński

Warszawa

7

Kamil Barszcz

 

8    
BARK WOLNYCH MIEJSC
 
INSTRUMENTY KLAWISZOWE
1 Mateusz Prządka Kostrzyn nad Odrą
2 Maciej Szpyra Gdynia
3 Michał Starzyński Kołobrzeg
4 Karol Połeć Sochaczew
5

Michał Kempiński

Gajków

6

Seweryn Brosz

Szczecin

BARK WOLNYCH MIEJSC
 
INSTRUMENTY DĘTE
1

Amelia Brodziak

Leszno

2 Wojciech Łuczniewski Warszawa
3    
4    
5    
PROSIMY O KONTAKT
 
WOKAL
1 Damian Zwoliński Zabrze
2 Elisabeth Pryka Rybnik
3 Igor Bejnarowicz Wrocław
4 Karina Kowalik Wieluń
5 Aleksandra Kędzia Łódź
6 Karolina Mikłusiak Krościenko nD
7 Agata Sowa Kraków
8 Weronika Michalak Łódź
9 Andrej Kovarskij Soleczniki
10 Fabian Kurnyta Szczawnica
11 Julian Targosz Grzybowo
12 Martha Stachowiak Wrocław
13 Wiktoria Różycka Wrocław
14 Aleksandra Rogozińska Wrocław
15 Zuzanna Grotnik Jaworzno
16 Marcin Ruchała Muszyna
17 Natalia Bukowska Dzięgielów
18 Oliwia Pączek Ustronie Morskie
19 Magdalena Cisowska Wrocław
20 Daria Mazippus Gawłów
21 Daria Pycz Ełk
22 Marta Kleczyńska Warszawa
23 Maria Fornalska Sochaczew
24 Paweł Sokołowski Szczecin
25    
BARK WOLNYCH MIEJSC