II TURA      15.07 - 22.07.2018

GITARA

1   PAWEŁ GIERNAT   ŁódĽ
2   MIKOŁAJ BEDNAREK   Sejny
3   ANDRZEJ BRUCKMAN   Kraków
4   TOMASZ SKROND   Brenna
5   PRZEMYSŁAW SZCZEPANIK   Ruda ¦l±ska
6   SZYMON PANEK   Busko-Zdrój
7   MICHAŁ LEWANDOWSKI   Zabrze
8   MIŁOSZ SKRZYDLAK   Warszawa
9   AMELIA PLOCH   Warszawa
10   IGOR CZECHOWSKI   Okszów
11   KARINA KŁYŻ   ¦winouj¶cie
12   WIKTOR JASIK   CzeladĽ
13   MIKOŁAJ DZIOK   Z±bki
14   MICHAŁ GALEK   Chełm
15   MIKOŁAJ WESOŁOWSKI   Gniezno
16   SEBASTIAN NAWROCKI   Pępice
17   ZBIGNIEW WYSOCKI   Toruń
18   PAWEŁ SOCHA   Sokołów Podlaski
19   WIESŁAW SZAJEWSKI   Kra¶nik
20   TOMASZ GŁĘBOCKI   Łubianka
21   JAN GUCWA   Kro¶cienko nD.
22   ARTUR WIELEBA   Police
23   WITOLD PIETRUSZKIEWICZ   Toruń
24   BARTOSZ GRZELAK   ŁódĽ
25   MICHAŁ TANA¦   ŁódĽ
26   GRZEGORZ KURZEJAMSKI   Warszawa
27   DAVID TRAWICKI   Toruń
28   MARCIN MIKOŁAJCZUK   Warszawa
BRAK WOLNYCH MIEJSC

GITARA BASOWA

1   MIŁOSZ BU¦KO   Kraków
2   PIOTR ORZECHOWSKI   Gdańsk
3   KOSMA GÓRA   Tomaszów Mazowiecki
4   MICHAŁ POCHEĆ   Suchedniów
5   SZYMON KRAKOWIAK   Jarocin
6   KORDIAN BOGUSZ   Mierzęcice
7   KAMIL PYREK   Kalisz
8   IGOR MACKIEWICZ   Warszawa
9   JAKUB MENTEL   Brzeg
10   JONASZ KOPECKI   Gniezno
11   ELZE GRUBBLIAUSKAITE   LITVA
12   TOMASZ PIECHOCKI   ŁódĽ
13   KASPER CHUCHLA   Rzeszów
14   ERYK SUSICKI   Toruń
15   SZYMON PACHOLAK   Pszczyna
16   MICHAŁ SOLECKI   Mogilany
BRAK WOLNYCH MIEJSC
PERKUSJA
UWAGA !!! PROSIMY ZABRAĆ ZE SOBˇ PADY !!!
1    JANEK OLSZAK   Sulejówek
  KACPER PIEĆKO   Kraków
  NORBERT NOWAK   Mierzęcice
4   JAKUB KOZŁOWSKI   Gniezno
5   MATEUSZ WRÓBLEWSKI   Wrocław
6   PIOTR KATAFIASZ   Wrz±ca
7   MICHAŁ MALINOWSKI   Wrocław
8   MACIEJ STEPANIAK   Rzeszów
9   JAN JAWORSKI BRACH   Warszawa
10   BARTŁOMIEJ CHLUBEK   Rybnik
11   MICHAŁ POTOCZNY   Grodków
12   PIOTR KOGUT   Białystok
13   MAKSYMILIAN BUŁKA   Kraków
14   KRZYSZTOF WORONOWICZ   ¦wnouj¶cie
 
INSTRUMENTY KLAWISZOWE
UWAGA !!! PROSIMY ZABRAĆ ZE SOBˇ INSTRUMENT !!!
1   JAN TATAR   Kraków
2   JULIAN TARGOSZ   Kołobrzeg
3   WOJCIECH ŁUCZNIEWSKI   Warszawa
BRAK WOLNYCH MIEJSC
WOKAL
1   MAŁGORZATA WARMONS   Ruda ¦l±ska
2   PATRYCJA WOJTAS   Wadowice
3   ADRIAN JAGOSZ   Warszawa
4   ALENA TOMASZEWSKA   Lubin
5   KAROLINA KOZAR   Chełm
6   DIANA ZABIEGŁA   Rzeszów
7   JULIA DORYWALSKA   Kołobrzeg
8   NATALIA IMBOR   Radom
9   KAROL OSTROWSKI   ŻmudĽ
10   KINGA CHMIELOWIEC   Szwagrów
11   JULIA ŁYSIAK   Warszawa

12

  KAROL KOPEĆ  
13   ALEKSANDRA GIEMZA   Milejowice
14   ADAM STASIAK   Warszawa
15   ALEKSANDRA PAWLAK   Wi¶niewo
16   KAROLINA GRODZICKA   Bolesławiec
17   ANNA STEPANIAK   Rzeszów
18   MICHAŁ WITKOWSKI   Częstochowa
19   MARTYNA NOWAK   Częstochowa
20   ANIELA FILIPEK   Warszawa
21   KONRAD GORCZAK   Warszawa
22   GRZEGORZ KAWECKI   Chełm
23   ANNA SZLAGOWSKA   Nowy S±cz
23    
24    
BRAK WOLNYCH MIEJSC
STUDIO
1   ADAM CHOMIUK   Siedlce
2   BARTOSZ MALIK   Ruda ¦l±ska
3   MICHAŁ SURY¦   Lublin
4   WALDEMAR SZYMAŃSKI   Aleksandrów Łódzki
5   MICHAŁ ZIOMKO   Poznań
6   JULIUSZ GREŃ   Katowice
7   CELINA ŻELAZNY   Szczecin
8   KONRAD GˇSOWSKI   Warszawa
9   TOMASZ GWÓ¬D¬   Warszawa
10   GRZEGORZ KOBUS   ŁódĽ
11   MICHAŁ BARAN   Daleszyce
BRAK WOLNYCH MIEJSC