II TURA      7.07 - 14.07.2019

GITARA

1  Paweł Cichoń  Sosnowice
2  Maurycy Redlak  Nakło
3  Szymon Panek  Busko-Zdrój
4  Wojciech Michalski  Kołobrzeg
5  Wiktor Typa  Warszawa
6  Artur Wieleba  Police
7  Alekasander Tomasz Zajdel  D±browa Chotomowska
8  Bartosz Jasiński  Kołobrzeg
9  Wiesław Szajewski  Kra¶nik
10  Łukasz Potok  Katowice
11  Karina Kłyż  ¦winouj¶cie
12  Monika Ciszek  Radzionków
13  Paweł Giernat  ŁódĽ
14  Piotr Janeczek  Kielce
15  Maria Grudzień  Otmuchów
16  Wiktor Jasik  CzeladĽ
17  Krzysztof Lekki  Buczkowice
18
 Andrzej Bruckman
 Kraków
19  Marcin Kapusta  Kraków
20  Krzysztof Paczkowski  Warszawa
21  Joanna Nowak  Z±bki
22  Amelia Ploch  Warszawa
23  Mikołaj Dziok  Z±bki
24  Michał Galek  Chełm
25  Łukasz Bielaszka  Szczucin
26  Tomasz Głębocki  Łubianka
27  Maciej Praibisz  Kraków
28    
29    
 
 

GITARA BASOWA

1  Piotr Orzechowski  Gdańsk
2  Jacek Dworzecki  Kraków
3  Miłosz Bu¶ko  Kraków
4  Kordian Bogusz  Waterford
5  Mikołaj Ilnicki  Warszawa
6  Kamil Kondas  Sandomierz
7  Filip Botor  Tychy
8  Michał Baran  Daleszyce
9  Elzè Grubbliauskaitè  Litva
10  Bartosz Bielaszka  Szczucin
11  Krzysztof Woronowicz  ¦winouj¶cie
12    
13    
14    
15    
 
 
PERKUSJA
UWAGA !!! PROSIMY ZABRAĆ ZE SOBˇ PADY !!!
1   Tomasz Sekuła  Skawina
 Kacper Piećko  Kraków
3  Bartłomiej ¦liwiński  Wieliczki
4  Krzysztof Blat  Kra¶nik
5  Bartosz Wojdyła  Kraków
6  Tymoteusz Huget  Tymoteusz Huget
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
 
 
INSTRUMENTY KLAWISZOWE
UWAGA !!! PROSIMY ZABRAĆ ZE SOBˇ INSTRUMENT !!!
1  Jan Tatar  Kraków
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
 
 
WOKAL
1  Matylda Pietrzykowska  Ciechocinek
2  Zuzanna Prus  Nysa
3  Anna Ciupa  Praszka
4  Dariusz Lekki  Buczkowice
5  Alina Tomczak  Swarzędz
6  Julia Domańska  Warszawa
7  Monika Więcek-Citak  Poznań
8  Magdalena Wydriński  Racibórz
9  Anna-Maria Orwat  Baranowo
10  Patrycja Lambryczak  Koziegłowy
11  Katarzyna Biernacka  Jędrzejów
12  Karol Kopeć  
13  Igor Mackiewicz  Warszawa
14  Eliza Jarmołowicz  Warszawa
15  Karolina Grodzicka  Bolesławiec
16  Julia Łysiak  Warszawa
17  Karolina Kozar  Chełm
18  Kinga Chmielowiec  Szwagrów
19  Oliwia P±czek  Ustronie Morskie
20  Grzegorz Kawecki  Chełm
22  Adam Stasiak  Warszawa
22  Adrian Jagosz  Warszawa
23  Diana Zabiegła  Rzeszów
24  Maja Rychwalska  Sochaczew
25  Maria Fornalska  Sochaczew
26  Julia Mroczkowska  Pako¶ć
27  Małgosia Fotek  Izabelin
 
 
DĘCIAKI
1  Filip Ulman  Kraków
2  Amelia Brodziak  Leszno
3  Jędrzej Jarosiński  Stanisławów Pierwszy
4  Wojciech Łuczniewski  Warszawa
5  Dorota Kulczak  Pruszków