II TURA      11.07 - 18.07.2021

GITARA

1 Filip Gulda Reda
2 Beniamin Skoniecki  Warszawa
3 Grzegorz Kruszakin Krzeszyce
4 Piotr Lech Zielona Góra
5 Bartosz Kiona Nadziejewki
6 Radek Koźba Zielona Góra
7 Bartosz Jasiński Kołobrzeg
8 Mateusz Tomiak Koszalin
9 Dawid Trawicki Kopanino
10 Maciej Moczulski Kanie
11 Paweł Giernat Łódź
12 Szymon Panek Busko Zdrój
13 Wojciech Michalski Kołobrzeg
14 Adam Winnicki Warszawa
15 Mateusz Michalski Kraków
16 Artur Wieleba Police
17 Sławomir Jaros Nowiny
18 Jacek Kwieciński Warszawa
19 Mateusz Sowik Warszawa
20 Dawid Misztela Łódź
21 Piotr Głuszek Częstochowa
22 Michał Galek Chełm
23    
24    
25    
 
 

GITARA BASOWA

1 Franek Wicke Poznań
2 Tymon Jarkiewicz Reda
3 Fabian Krawczyk Zielona Góra
4 Kosma Góra Wiaderno
5 Tomasz Gach Tomaszów Mazowiecki
6 Paweł Antolak Leżajsk
7 Krzysztof Olczyk Komorów
8 Elze Grubliauskaite Klaipeda
9 Maksym Bartczak Częstochowa
10 Szymon Połeć Tarnów
11 Piotr Orzechowski Gdańsk
12 Celina Żelazny  Szczecin
13 Oskar Kolankowski Tuczępy
14 Paweł Cybulski Górki
15 Łukasz Baniecki Czastary
16 Eryk Susicki Toruń
17    
 
 
PERKUSJA
1  Jagoda Kapuścińska Będzin
Mateusz Krok Bobowa
3 Marcin Melzacki Warszawa
4 Tomasz Józefowski Łódź
5 Jakub Sroka Krzeszowice
6 Marcin Poklewski-Koziełł Warszawa
7 Bartosz Wojdyła Kraków
8 Tomasz Szpyra Gorzów Wielkopolski
9 Nikodem Piekut Zbytków
10    
 
 
INSTRUMENTY KLAWISZOWE
1 Bartłomiej Mazurek Poznań
2 Jakub Tlałka Warszawa
3 Maciej Szpyra Gdynia
4 Michał Turkowski Warszawa
5 Mikołaj Urbaniak Warszawa
6 Karol Połeć Sochaczew
7 Grzegorz Madej Skała
7    
 
 
WOKAL
1 Agnieszka Siwak Sulęcin
2 Dalia Danisz Opole
3 Julia Matczak Teresin
4 Agnieszka Frączyk Wrocław
5 Maja Pasternak Kołobrzeg
6 Mariusz Zawalich Warszawa
7 Iga Grabowska Tarnów
8 Izabela Bobrowicz Rosnowo
9 Monika Łukaszczyk Kołobrzeg
10 Olga Sieroń Wrocław
11 Aleksandra Krych Konstantynów Łódzki
12 Katarzyna Sarbicka Sulęcin
13 Agata Sowa Kraków
14 Paulina Kwapińska Łódź
15 Oliwia Pączek Ustronie Morskie
16 Julia Dorywalska Kołobrzeg
17 Julian Targosz Grzybowo
18 Beata Kacperek Piotrkowice
19 Karol Kopeć Warszawa
20 Lena Oczniew Gościno
21 Kornelia Piasecka Łódź
22 Julia Lisoń Knurów
23    
24    
25