II TURA      7.07. - 14.07.2024

GITARA

1 Michał Furman Słupsk
2 Mikołaj Dziok Ząbki
3 Tomasz Przybysz Chrzanów Duży
4 Arkadiusz Pokorski Łódź
5 Marcin Kapusta Kraków
6 Maksymilian Woźniak Trzetrzewina
7 Karol Haczyk Kielce
8 Arkadiusz Frąckiewicz Warszawa
9 Radosław Kiszka Katowice
10 Piotr Woźnica Poznań
11 Grzegorz Gawior Łódź
12 Karol Dąbal Stalowa Wola
13 Ignacy Łabanowski Pruszków
14 Grzegorz Hodór Kraków
15 Oskar Kosno Piaski Brzóstowskie
16 Robert Trojanowski Sosnowiec
17 Adam Kamiński Stary Sącz
18 Maksym Bartczak Częstochowa
19 Filip Gościński Bochnia
20 Franciszek Gajny-Piotrowski piaseczno
BRAK WOLNYCH MIEJSC
 

GITARA BASOWA

1 Antoni Ciężki Niekłonice
2 Filip Tukendorf Busko-Zdrój
3 Adam Nowakowski Tarnów
4 Mikołaj Mularczyk Toruń
5 Kamil Kulig Kraków
6 Tomasz Krajewski Łódź
7 Jakub Folczyński Katowice
8 Michał Klimas Poznań
9 Jan Wądrzyk Gierałtowice
10 Wojciech Szczepański Warszawa
11 Artur Urbański Łódź
12 Casper Matyaszek Kraków
13 Maciej Zoń Kraków
14 Sebastian Pokojowy Garwolin
15    
 
 
PERKUSJA
1  Marcel Przybysz Chrzanów Duży
Szymon Kansy Wachów
3 Damian Drzał Nosówka
4 Tymoteusz Kaczmarek Toruń
5 Stanisław Sekuła Niepołomice
6 Maksym Steć Warszawa
7 Filip Brzeźnicki Nysa
8 Milena Pilaszek Zawada
9 Mateusz Zakrzewski Kraków
10 Marcin Rydel Zofiówka
11 Hanna Sikora Ruda Śląska
12 Paweł Lesik  Błonie
13 Leonard Brodecki Wrocław
14 Grzegorz Malski Kraków
15 Michał Kisiel Katowice
BRAK WOLNYCH MIEJSC
 
INSTRUMENTY KLAWISZOWE
1 Wiktoria Nowosielska Słupsk
2 Ola Blochlińska Częstochowa
3 Wojciech Walasek Polanica Zdrój
4 Sonia Brzezińska Warszawa
5 Barbara Feitek Toruń
6 Julia Bojanowska Marki
7 Antoni Michałczyk Biała
8 Jagna Kaiser Warszawa
9    
10    
 
 
WOKAL
1 Karolina Gardian Ładna
2 Maja Matusiak Łukowica
3 Aleksandra Hogan Kraków
4 Zuzanna Sanchez Łosie
5 Wiktoria Malec Zabłocie
6 Ewa Kobielska Kraków
7 Weronika Pajor Brzesko
8 Aleksandra Rolnik Warszawa
9 Iga Grabowska Tarnów
10 Julia Świerkosz Wola Batorska
11 Krzysztof Urban Łosice
12 Kinga Kłusek Piekary Śląskie
13 Gabriela Wal Gorlice
14 Leon Nalepa Otrębusy
15 Marlena Papierniok Katowice
16 Magdalena Mika Dobczyce
17 Nina Kocur Michałów-Grabina
18 Zuzanna Szczepańska Wieliszew
19 Julia Januszko Katowice
20 Oliwia Będkowska Myszków
21 Kamila Doruch-Olechno Łódź
22 Michał Niegłos Szczawnica
23 Maciej Janczy Nysa
24 Konrad Skirzewski Nysa
25 Martha Stachowiak Wrocław
BRAK WOLNYCH MIEJSC